Gemischtes Doppel

GD U11

1. Maximilian Horstmann und Sandra Breithaupt TSV Wietze, CE
2. Dirk Bockelmann und Nina Noelle Langer Celler BC, CE
3. Justin Krüger und Lena-Sophie Herz SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
4. Timo Alexander Hering und Svenja Kabbe RTS Hambühren, CE

GD U13

1. Sven Malchert und Michelle Mertin TuS Eschede, CE / SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
2. Wilken Nieberg und Lena Wienecke TuS Eschede, CE
3. Julian Pechler und Lia Sofie Friedrich RTS Hambühren, CE
4. Thomas Watzelt und Kiara Voiges TuS Eschede, CE / SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
5. Timo Garm und Wiebke Kabbe RTS Hambühren, CE
6. Marius Horstmann und Alina Schuermann TSV Wietze, CE
7. Lorenz Wolter und Kira Dietert Celler BC, CE
8. Björn Kiefert und Vera Barthels RTS Hambühren, CE
9. Joel Reuper und Laura Heiber TSV Wietze, CE
10. Tim von Fintel und Lidia Cortina VfL Westercelle, CE

GD U15

1. Timo Meier und Mira Christen RTS Hambühren, CE
2. Philip Heins und Clarissa Wellmann TuS Eversen/Sülze, CE / TuS Eschede, CE

GD U17

1. Tim Oelmann und Wiebke Nieberg SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE / TuS Eschede, CE
2. Malte Heuer und Denise Wirth SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
3. Florian Ebinger und Sinja Möller MTV "Fichte" Winsen/Aller, CE
4. Fabian Lindhorst und Alina-Tabea Starbatty RTS Hambühren, CE
5. Sven Gauger und Vanessa Starke MTV "Fichte" Winsen/Aller, CE / Celler BC, CE
6. Lukas Dalby und Annabell Schäfer Celler BC, CE
7. Paul Nasdalack und Mareike Schubert Celler BC, CE
8. Sven Molzahn und Kristina Stadnik SV Nienhagen, CE / Celler BC, CE

GD U22

1. Philip Thiel und Mara Friedrich RTS Hambühren, CE
2. Christoph Owsianski und Joline Hauschild SV Nienhagen, CE
3. Lukas Mahnke und Patricia Schröder TuS Eschede, CE
4. Marc Lindhorst und Friederike Irrgang TuS Eversen/Sülze, CE
5. Philipp Landmesser und Sinja Heppner SC Vorwerk, CE
6. Maximilian Wodtke und Sara Helm SC Vorwerk, CE
7. Aaron Bock und Sina Volkenborn SC Vorwerk, CE
8. Dennis Lindhorst und Claudia van Meel TuS Eversen/Sülze, CE / TuS Bergen, CE
9. Felix Schnee und Sarah Dahms Celler BC, CE
10. Adrian Bock und Kim Wichmann SC Vorwerk, CE
11. Robert Wilhelm und Kristina Stadnik Celler BC, CE

Jungen Einzel

JE U9

1. Dirk Bockelmann Celler BC, CE
2. Niklas von Fintel VfL Westercelle, CE

JE U11

1. Jan Malchert TuS Eschede, CE
2. Julian Pechler RTS Hambühren, CE
3. Pascal Bölke TSV Wietze, CE
4. Maximilian Horstmann TSV Wietze, CE
5. Timo Alexander Hering RTS Hambühren, CE
6. Keno Freund TSV Wietze, CE
7. Lukas Quader RTS Hambühren, CE
8. Justin Krüger SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
9. Lukas Krüger RTS Hambühren, CE
10. Nils Adebahr RTS Hambühren, CE
11. Tobias Schlehuber VfL Westercelle, CE

JE U13

1. Sven Malchert TuS Eschede, CE
2. Wilken Nieberg TuS Eschede, CE
3. Timo Garm RTS Hambühren, CE
4. Marius Horstmann TSV Wietze, CE
5. Lorenz Wolter Celler BC, CE
6. Thomas Watzelt TuS Eschede, CE
7. Niklas Schulz TSV Wietze, CE
8. Joel Reuper TSV Wietze, CE
9. Björn Kiefert RTS Hambühren, CE
10. Tim von Fintel VfL Westercelle, CE

JE U15

1. Philip Heins TuS Eversen/Sülze, CE
2. Julian Warning TuS Eschede, CE
3. Bedran Berse SC Vorwerk, CE
4. Hendrik Kalo TuS Lachendorf, CE
5. Tim Schmees Celler BC, CE
6. Timo Meier RTS Hambühren, CE
7. Moritz Vinke TSV Wietze, CE
8. Stephan Kleinow TSV Wietze, CE
9. Arne Kaiser TSV Wietze, CE
10. Sebastian Tacke RTS Hambühren, CE

JE U17

1. Malte Heuer SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
2. Tim Oelmann SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
3. Philip Thiel RTS Hambühren, CE
4. Sven Gauger MTV "Fichte" Winsen/Aller, CE
5. Fabian Lindhorst RTS Hambühren, CE
6. Francis Barg RTS Hambühren, CE
7. Florian Ebinger MTV "Fichte" Winsen/Aller, CE
8. Marco Volkenborn SC Vorwerk, CE
9. Michael Winter SC Vorwerk, CE
10. Wieland Burk MTV "Fichte" Winsen/Aller, CE
11. Jannik Randolph MTV "Fichte" Winsen/Aller, CE

HE U22

1. Steffen Behrends VfL Westercelle, CE
2. Lukas Mahnke TuS Eschede, CE
3. Thorsten Kootsch TSV Wietze, CE
4. Christoph Owsianski SV Nienhagen, CE
5. Ümit Köse TSV Wietze, CE
6. Jan-Christoph Kalo TuS Lachendorf, CE
7. Maximilian Wodtke SC Vorwerk, CE
8. Tim Krueger VfL Westercelle, CE
9. Felix Schnee Celler BC, CE
10. Robert Wilhelm Celler BC, CE
11. Eike Thies TuS Lachendorf, CE
12. Timo Giesecke TSV Wietze, CE

Mädchen Einzel

ME U9

1. Lena-Sophie Herz SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
2. Svenja Kabbe RTS Hambühren, CE
3. Iris Bockelmann Celler BC, CE

ME U11

1. Sandra Breithaupt TSV Wietze, CE
2. Lisska Flohr TuS Eschede, CE
3. Nina Noelle Langer Celler BC, CE
4. Chantal Kellner TuS Eschede, CE
5. Silke Tietje SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
6. Charlotte von Butler TuS Eschede, CE
7. Lisa Behnken RTS Hambühren, CE
8. Lea Thöm RTS Hambühren, CE

ME U13

1. Lia Sofie Friedrich RTS Hambühren, CE
2. Michelle Mertin SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
3. Lena Wienecke TuS Eschede, CE
4. Kiara Voiges SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
5. Wiebke Kabbe RTS Hambühren, CE
6. Fabienne Leischner SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
7. Kira Dietert Celler BC, CE
8. Laura Heiber TSV Wietze, CE
9. Alina Schuermann TSV Wietze, CE
10. Katharina Siemsen RTS Hambühren, CE
11. Vera Barthels RTS Hambühren, CE
12. Lidia Cortina VfL Westercelle, CE

ME U15

1. Michelle Teichert RTS Hambühren, CE
2. Katharina Hövelmann RTS Hambühren, CE
3. Mira Christen RTS Hambühren, CE
4. Clarissa Wellmann TuS Eschede, CE
5. Kyra Langer Celler BC, CE
6. Steffi Ringhand SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
7. Miriam Vinke TSV Wietze, CE
8. Lea Rabe TSV Wietze, CE

ME U17

1. Wiebke Nieberg TuS Eschede, CE
2. Tamara Teichert RTS Hambühren, CE
3. Sinja Möller MTV "Fichte" Winsen/Aller, CE
4. Sinja Heppner SC Vorwerk, CE
5. Kristina Stadnik Celler BC, CE
6. Denise Wirth SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
7. Alina-Tabea Starbatty RTS Hambühren, CE

DE U22

1. Mara Friedrich RTS Hambühren, CE
2. Joline Hauschild SV Nienhagen, CE

Jungen Doppel

JD U11

1. Pascal Kamp und Jan Malchert TuS Eschede, CE
2. Pascal Bölke und Maximilian Horstmann TSV Wietze, CE
3. Niklas von Fintel und Dirk Bockelmann VfL Westercelle, CE / Celler BC, CE

JD U13

1. Wilken Nieberg und Sven Malchert TuS Eschede, CE
2. Thomas Watzelt und Lorenz Wolter TuS Eschede, CE / Celler BC, CE
3. Björn Kiefert und Timo Garm RTS Hambühren, CE
4. Niklas Schulz und Marius Horstmann TSV Wietze, CE
5. Lukas Hasenjäger und Justin Krüger SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE

JD U15

1. Hendrik Kalo und Julian Warning TuS Lachendorf, CE / TuS Eschede, CE
2. Stephan Kleinow und Arne Kaiser TSV Wietze, CE
3. Timo Meier und Sebastian Tacke RTS Hambühren, CE
4. Moritz Vinke und Joel Reuper TSV Wietze, CE

JD U17

1. Philip Thiel und Fabian Lindhorst RTS Hambühren, CE
2. Florian Ebinger und Sven Gauger MTV "Fichte" Winsen/Aller, CE
3. Marco Volkenborn und Bedran Berse SC Vorwerk, CE
4. Niklas Sokol und Helge Stanislowski SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
5. Steffen Kruse und Thomas Zioch TuS Eschede, CE

HD U22

1. Malte Heuer und Tim Oelmann SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
2. Maximilian Wodtke und Ansgar Nanke SC Vorwerk, CE / SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
3. Thorsten Kootsch und Ümit Köse TSV Wietze, CE
4. Jan-Christoph Kalo und Lukas Mahnke TuS Lachendorf, CE / TuS Eschede, CE
5. Tim Krueger und Steffen Behrends VfL Westercelle, CE
6. Christoph Owsianski und Sven Molzahn SV Nienhagen, CE
7. Felix Schnee und Robert Wilhelm Celler BC, CE

Mädchen Doppel

MD U11

1. Chantal Kellner und Lisska Flohr TuS Eschede, CE
2. Rabea Nickel und Lena-Sophie Herz SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
3. Iris Bockelmann und Svenja Kabbe Celler BC, CE / RTS Hambühren, CE
4. Charlotte von Butler und Silke Tietje TuS Eschede, CE / SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE

MD U13

1. Lena Wienecke und Kira Dietert TuS Eschede, CE / Celler BC, CE
2. Lia Sofie Friedrich und Lidia Cortina RTS Hambühren, CE / VfL Westercelle, CE
3. Michelle Mertin und Darnika Paschelke SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
4. Fabienne Leischner und Kiara Voiges SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
5. Vera Barthels und Wiebke Kabbe RTS Hambühren, CE
6. Laura Heiber und Alina Schuermann TSV Wietze, CE

MD U15

1. Tamara Teichert und Michelle Teichert RTS Hambühren, CE
2. Anna Hornbostel und Mira Christen RTS Hambühren, CE
3. Ann-Christin Schacht und Clarissa Wellmann TuS Eschede, CE
4. Miriam Vinke und Lea Rabe TSV Wietze, CE
5. Nadine Kohrs und Stephanie Kuhls TuS Lachendorf, CE

MD U17

1. Wiebke Nieberg und Denise Wirth TuS Eschede, CE / SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE
2. Kristina Stadnik und Sinja Möller Celler BC, CE / MTV "Fichte" Winsen/Aller, CE
3. Denise Ewig und Vanessa Dietert Celler BC, CE
4. Julia Baden und Steffi Ringhand SG Bröckel/Wathlingen, CE

DD U22

1. Franziska Senf und Mara Friedrich RTS Hambühren, CE
2. Sinja Heppner und Sina Volkenborn SC Vorwerk, CE
3. Joline Hauschild und Jutta Merz SV Nienhagen, CE
4. Merle Krell und Sarah Morig TuS Eschede, CE