Jungen Einzel

JE U11

  1. Timo Garm RTS Hambühren
  2. Jan Malchert TuS Eschede
  3. Lorenz Wolter Celler BC
  4. Thomas Watzelt TuS Eschede
  5. Julian Pechler RTS Hambühren
  6. Marius Horstmann TSV Wietze
  7. Niklas Schulz TSV Wietze
  8. Maximilian Horstmann TSV Wietze
  9. Joel Reuper TSV Wietze
  10. Timo Hering RTS Hambühren
  11. Pascal Bölke TSV Wietze
  12. Timo Conrad RTS Hambühren

JE U13

  1. Sven Malchert TuS Eschede
  2. Wilken Nieberg TuS Eschede
  3. Tom Hillmer TuS Eschede
  4. Moritz Vinke TSV Wietze
  5. Björn Kiefert RTS Hambühren
  6. Juri Dimel VfL Westercelle

JE U15

  1. Francis Barg RTS Hambühren
  2. Niklas Lehmann TSV Wietze
  3. Lukas Schuller TuS Eschede
  4. Maxim Karpeljuk RTS Hambühren
  5. Oliver Buhr TuS Eversen/Sülze
  6. Rüdiger Dolejsch SV Nienhagen
  7. Yannic Kalka RTS Hambühren
  8. Nils Dammann TuS Eversen/Sülze
  9. Julian Warning TuS Eschede
  10. Leonhard Klein RTS Hambühren
  11. Till Zettlitzer RTS Hambühren
  12. Danny Schaub RTS Hambühren
  13. Bedran Berse SC Vorwerk
  14. Timo Meier RTS Hambühren
  15. Frederik Schmidt Celler BC
  16. Torben Brandt RTS Hambühren
  17. Domink Dohm Celler BC

JE U17

  1. Philip Thiel RTS Hambühren
  2. Tim Oelmann TuS Bröckel
  3. Nicholas Dettmer RTS Hambühren
  4. Sven Gauger MTV Fichte Winsen
  5. Timo Hoffmann RTS Hambühren
  6. Fabian Lindhorst RTS Hambühren
  7. Jannes Heuer TuS Bröckel
  8. Dennis Lindhorst TuS Eversen/Sülze
  9. Timo Giesecke TSV Wietze
  10. Benjamin Weseloh TuS Eversen/Sülze
  11. Michael Winter SC Vorwerk
  12. Jan Ringhand TuS Bröckel
  13. Till Möller-Boldt Celler BC
  14. Robert Wilhelm Celler BC

Herren Einzel U22

  1. Fabian Kothe TSV Wietze
  2. Ümit Köse TSV Wietze
  3. Florian Kleinow TSV Wietze
  4. Jan-Christoph Kalo TuS Lachendorf
  5. Lukas Mahnke TuS Eschede
  6. Philipp Landmesser SC Vorwerk
  7. Eike Thies TuS Lachendorf

Mädchen Einzel

ME U11

  1. Lia Sofie Friedrich RTS Hambühren
  2. Lena Wienecke TuS Eschede
  3. Kira Dietert Celler BC
  4. Miriam Sell RTS Hambühren
  5. Wiebke Kabbe RTS Hambühren
  6. Lena-Sophie Herz TuS Bröckel
  7. Sandra Breithaupt TSV Wietze
  8. Vera Barthels RTS Hambühren
  9. Svenja Kabbe RTS Hambühren

ME U13

  1. Michelle Teichert RTS Hambühren
  2. Justina Evans Celler BC
  3. Mira Christen RTS Hambühren
  4. Lena Barthels RTS Hambühren
  5. Katharina Siemsen RTS Hambühren
  6. Merle Kampe TuS Eversen/Sülze

ME U15

  1. Tamara Teichert RTS Hambühren
  2. Nicole Lankenau TuS Eversen/Sülze
  3. Katharina Hövelmann RTS Hambühren
  4. Kristina Stadnik Celler BC
  5. Julia Janina Wolff TuS Eversen/Sülze
  6. Stefanie Ringhand TuS Bröckel
  7. Denise Wirth TuS Bröckel
  8. Katharina Hoffmann RTS Hambühren
  9. Denise Ewig Celler BC
  10. Miriam Vinke TSV Wietze
  11. Vanessa Dietert Celler BC
  12. Leoni Lange Celler BC
  13. Vanessa Starke Celler BC
  14. Sita Victoria Bertram Celler BC
  15. Anne Marie Schütte Celler BC

ME U17

  1. Wiebke Nieberg TuS Eschede
  2. Mara Friedrich RTS Hambühren
  3. Sinja Möller MTV Fichte Winsen
  4. Merle Krell TuS Eschede
  5. Alina-Tabea Starbatty RTS Hambühren
  6. Claudia van Meel TuS Bergen

Damen Einzel U22

  1. Franziska Senf RTS Hambühren
  2. Sarah Meldau TuS Bröckel
  3. Janina Senf RTS Hambühren
  4. Necla Topalsoy TSV Wietze
  5. Tina Breithaupt TSV Wietze