Kreismeister 2006

 

Herrendoppel


1. Rosendorf, Thomas [CBC, ] / Martens, Andreas [CBC, ]
2. von Fintel, Maik [VfL Westercelle, ] / Köster, Marc [VfL Westercelle, ]
3. Bauer, Thorsten [TSV Wietze, ] / Graß, Bernd [TSV Wietze, ]
4. Dorin, Alexander [TSV Wietze, ] / Dorin, Sebastian [TSV Wietze, ]
5. Pophal, Andre [Tus Bröckel, ] / Nanke, Ansgar [Tus Bröckel, ]
5. Henze, Dirk [TSV Wietze, ] / Henze, Karsten [TSV Wietze, ]
7. Köhler, Thomas [Tus Oldau/Ovelgönne, ] / Deppe, Christian [Tus Oldau/Ovelgönne, ]
7. Nehring, Volker [Tus Bröckel, ] / Janetzko, Mario [Tus Bröckel, ]
9. Claassen, Jannek [Tus Lachendorf, ] / Kalo, Lothar [Tus Lachendorf, ]
9. Ressel, Michael [Tus Bröckel, ] / Wäsche, Denis [Tus Bröckel, ]
9. Haarstich, Olaf [RTS Hambühren, ] / Beinke, Henning [RTS Hambühren, ]
9. Paulus, Michael [Tus Bergen, ] / Koepsell, Rainer [Tus Eversen/Sülze, ]
13. Breitenfeld, Steffen [Tus Eversen/Sülze, ] / Lindhorst, Marc [Tus Eversen/Sülze, ]
13. Skischus, Andreas [VfL Westercelle, ] / Diederichs, Wolfgang [VfL Westercelle, ]


Damendoppel


1. Marbach, Martina [TSV Wietze, ] / Sevenich, Jasmin [TSV Wietze, ]
2. Fasch, Lorena [Tus Bröckel, ] / Hilken, Lena [Tus Bröckel, ]
3. Wallner, Ina [CBC, ] / von Fintel, Simone [VfL Westercelle, ]
4. Wawer, Dee [CBC, ] / Graap, Roswitha [CBC, ]
5. Senf, Franziska [RTS Hambühren, ] / Hinzmann, Daniela [RTS Hambühren, ]
5. Blaha, Conny [VfL Wathlingen, ] / Bode, Petra [VfL Wathlingen, ]
7. Vollmer-Skischus, Andrea [VfL Westercelle, ] / Meldau, Sarah [Tus Bröckel, ]
7. Karl, Katharina [Tus Lachendorf, ] / Martens, Daniela [CBC,]


Herreneinzel


1. Rosendorf, Thomas [CBC, ]
2. Henze, Karsten [TSV Wietze, ]
3. Martens, Andreas [CBC, ]
4. Bittner, Martin [VfL Westercelle, ]
5. Henze, Dirk [TSV Wietze, ]
5. Dorin, Alexander [TSV Wietze, ]
7. Kettler, Björn [RTS Hambühren, ]
7. Janetzko, Mario [Tus Bröckel, ]
9. Claassen, Jannek [Tus Lachendorf, ]
9. Breitenfeld, Steffen [Tus Eversen/Sülze, ]
9. Skischus, Andreas [VfL Westercelle, ]
9. Pophal, Andre [Tus Bröckel, ]
13. Walther, Matthias [VfL Westercelle, ]
13. Hong, Chi [CBC, ]
13. Brosy, Björn-Markus [Tus Oldau/Ovelgönne, ]
13. Kalo, Lothar [Tus Lachendorf, ]
17. Wäsche, Denis [Tus Bröckel, ]
17. Graß, Bernd [TSV Wietze, ]
17. Diederichs, Wolfgang [VfL Westercelle, ]
17. Krüger, Timo [SV Nienhagen, ]
17. Ressel, Michael [Tus Bröckel, ]
17. Köster, Marc [VfL Westercelle, ]


Dameneinzel


1. Sevenich, Jasmin [TSV Wietze, ]
2. Marbach, Martina [TSV Wietze, ]
3. von Fintel, Simone [VfL Westercelle, ]
4. Severloh, Catharina [Tus Bergen, ]
5. Hilken, Lena [Tus Bröckel, ]
5. Meldau, Sarah [Tus Bröckel, ]
7. Senf, Franziska [RTS Hambühren, ]
7. Karl, Katharina [Tus Lachendorf, ]


Mixed


1. Graß, Bernd [TSV Wietze, ] / Marbach, Martina [TSV Wietze, ]
2. Henze, Dirk [TSV Wietze, ] / Sevenich, Jasmin [TSV Wietze, ]
3. Rosendorf, Thomas [CBC, ] / Wawer, Dee [CBC, ]
4. Martens, Andreas [CBC, ] / Martens, Daniela [CBC, ]
5. Henze, Karsten [TSV Wietze, ] / Buchowski, Jessica [TSV Wietze, ]
5. Köster, Marc [VfL Westercelle, ] / Wallner, Ina [CBC, ]
7. von Fintel, Maik [VfL Westercelle, ] / von Fintel, Simone [VfL Westercelle, ]
7. Hong, Chi [CBC, ] / Schönn, Sabine [Tus Bröckel, ]
9. Nehring, Volker [Tus Bröckel, ] / Hilken, Lena [Tus Bröckel, ]
9. Janetzko, Mario [Tus Bröckel, ] / Fasch, Lorena [Tus Bröckel, ]
9. Kettler, Björn [RTS Hambühren, ] / Hinzmann, Daniela [RTS Hambühren, ]
9. Breitenfeld, Steffen [Tus Eversen/Sülze, ] / Severloh, Catharina [Tus Bergen, ]
13. Ressel, Michael [Tus Bröckel, ] / Meldau, Sarah [Tus Bröckel, ]
13. Brosy, Björn-Markus [Tus Oldau/Ovelgönne, ] / Wünschmann,Stefanie[TusOldau/Ovelgönne, ]
13. Diederichs, Wolfgang [VfL Westercelle, ] / Vollmer-Skischus, Andrea [VfL Westercelle,]
13. Haarstich, Olaf [RTS Hambühren, ] / Mertens, Sandra [RTS Hambühren, ]

 

 

B- Pokal 2006

Mixed


1. Laing, Dirk [VfL Wathlingen, ] / Blaha, Conny [VfL Wathlingen, ]
2. Kalka, Boris [RTS Hambühren, ] / Czernicki, Angela [RTS Hambühren, ]
3. Stolte, Dirk [SV Nienhagen, ] / Brand, Heidrun [SV Nienhagen, ]
4. Müller, Wolgang [VfL Westercelle, ] / Schreiber, Nadja [VfL Westercelle, ]


Herreneinzel


1. Laing, Dirk [VfL Wathlingen, ]
2. Brand, Martin [SV Nienhagen, ]
3. Lindhorst, Marc [Tus Eversen/Sülze, ]
4. Höper, Hendrik [Tus Bröckel, ]
5. Schlote, Siegfried [VfL Wathlingen, ]
5. Reiß, Christian [TSV Wietze, ]
7. Oehns, Alexander [VfL Wathlingen, ]


Herrendoppel


1. Laing, Dirk [VfL Wathlingen, ] / Sumpf, Kai [VfL Wathlingen, ]
2. Brand, Martin [SV Nienhagen, ] / Steinke, Sebastian [SV Nienhagen, ]
3. Höper, Hendrik [Tus Bröckel, ] / Schlote, Siegfried [VfL Wathlingen, ]