Ergebnisse Kreismeisterschaften 2003


GD A:

1.Dee Wawer / Thomas Rosendorf Celle
2.Ina Wallner / Marc Köster Celle / Westercelle
3.Simone v. Fintel / Patrick Sander Westercelle
4.Roswitha Graap / Volkhard Klein Celle
5.Daniela Bührke / Andreas Martens Celle
6.Jessica Buchowski / Dirk Henze Wietze

 

GD B:

1.Cornelia Blaha / Hans Otto Wrede Bröckel
2.Tina Tetzlaff / Dirk Laing Wathlingen / Nienhagen
3.Hiltrud Schmidtke / Sven Ludwig Lachendorf
4.Marion Scharnowski / Wolfgang Müller Westercelle
5.Daniela Hinzmann / Reiner Michalczyk RTS
6.Petra Bode / Jens-Peter Bräuer Wathlingen / Nienhagen

 

HE A:

1.Carsten Klein Celle
2.Thomas Rosendorf Celle
3.Sebastian Dorin Wietze
4.Marc Köster Westercelle
5.Dirk Henze Wietze
6.Karsten Henze Wietze

 

DE A:

1.Ina Behrends Westercelle
2.Brigitta Busch BES
3.Roswitha Graap Celle
4.Catharina Severloh BES

 

HE B:

1.Sören Rothe Celle
2.Steffen Breitenfeld BES
3.Dirk Laing Wathlingen / Nienhagen
4.Manfred Stammschroer Scheuen
5.Enrico Flörke Celle
6.Olaf Haarstrich RTS

 

DE B:

1.Cornelia Blaha Wathlingen / Nienhagen
2Hiltrud Schmidtke Lachendorf
3.Petra Bode Wathlingen / Nienhagen
4.Melanie Raudzis Lachendorf

 

HD A:

1.Marc Köster / Andreas Martens Westercelle / Celle
2.Sebastian Dorin / Axel Wulf Wietze
3.Thomas Rosendorf / Palph Peters Celle / BES
4.Thomas Blank / Arnold Gralher BES
5.Carsten Klein / Volkhard Klein Celle
6.Mario Janetzko / Ansgar Nanke Bröckel

 

HD B:

1.Jens Peter Bräuer / Dirk Laing Wathlingen / Nienhagen
2.Björn-Markus Brosy / Manfred Stammschroer Scheuen / RTS
3.Olaf Haarstrich / Henning Beinke RTS
4.Stephan Ludwig / Sven Ludwig Lachendorf
5.Denis Wäsche / Hans Otto Wrede Bröckel
6.Lothar Kalo / Norbert Schmidtke Lachendorf

 

DD A:

1.Ewelina Guzek / Stefanie Thies Wietze
2.Petra v. Bestenbostel / Insa Stümke Westercelle
3.Daniela Bührke / Tina Tetzlaff Celle / Wathlingen Nienh.
4.Roswitha Graap / Dee Wawer Celle
5.Jessica Buchowski / Martina Marbach Wietze
6.Daniela Hinzmann / Brigitta Busch RTS / BES

 

DD B:

1.Cornelia Blaha / Petra Bode Wathlingen / Nienhagen
2.Andrea Vollmer-Skischus / Marion Scharnowski Westercelle
3.Melanie Raudzis / Hiltrud Schmidtke Lachendorf