Gemischtes Doppel

GD U11

1. Möller-Boldt, Finn [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Akhmerova, Mirabel [Vfl Westercelle, LG-CE]
2. Beyer, Mattis [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg] / Steding, Lina [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
3. Dietz, Christian [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg] / Behm, Marie [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
4. Hanke, Jens [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE] / Bontenbal, Jolina [TUS Bröckel, ]
5. Martin, Felix [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE] / Herz, Paula [TUS Bröckel, ]
5. Draeger, Lukas [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg] / Steding, Leentje [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]

GD U13

1. Janetzko, Bjarne [TUS Bröckel, ] / Herz, Lena-Sophie [TUS Bröckel, ]
2. Hagel, Robin [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE] / Berkhan, Marei [TUS Bröckel, ]
3. Henze, Justus [TSV Wietze, LG-CE] / Wojahn, Janine [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
4. Ly, Steven [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Engelen, Lena [Celler BC, LG-CE]
5. Steding, Lukas [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg] / Schmoll, Emmy Lee [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]

GD U15

1. Börner, Daniel [TuS Bergen, LG-CE] / Freymann, Tia Doreen [TuS Bergen, LG-CE]
2. Horstmann, Maximilian [TSV Wietze, LG-CE] / Breithaupt, Sandra [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
3. Ressel, Florian [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE] / Tietje, Silke [TUS Bröckel, ]
4. Schenk, Philipp [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Höbel, Merle [TuS Eversen Sl ze, LG-CE]
5. Krüger, Justin [TUS Bröckel, ] / Marks, Vanessa [TuS Bergen, LG-CE]
5. Hanke, Jan [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE] / Braun, Lara [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]

GD U 17

1. Nieberg, Wilken [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg] / Wienecke, Lena [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
2. Watzelt, Thomas [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg] / Kraus, Tanja [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
3. Wolter, Lorenz [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Hasenjaeger, Merle [TUS Bröckel, ]
4. Bein, Dorian [TuS Eversen Sl ze, LG-CE] / Marks, Kristin [TuS Bergen, LG-CE]
5. Eick, Johannes [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE] / Hartmann, Lisa [Celler BC, LG-CE]

GD U22

1. Heuer, Malte [TUS Bröckel, ] / Volkenborn, Sina [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]
2. Buhr, Oliver [TuS Eversen Sl ze, LG-CE] / Wolff, Julia Janina [TuS Eversen Sl ze, LG-CE]
3. Schnee, Felix [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Christen, Mira [Celler BC, LG-CE]
4. Barg, Francis [Vfl Westercelle, LG-CE] / Friedrich, Mara [Celler BC, LG-CE]
5. Dammann, Nils [TuS Eversen Sl ze, LG-CE] / Meiertöns, Jessica [TuS Eversen Sl ze, LG-CE]
5. Volkenborn, Marco [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE] / Katzwedel, Olivia [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]
7. Kalo, Henrik [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg] / Wellmann, Clarissa [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
7. Klan, Kevin-Noah [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Kempfert, Merle [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]

Jungen- u. Herreneinzel

JE U 11

1. Möller-Boldt, Finn [Celler BC, LG-CE]
2. Martin, Felix [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE]
3. Beyer, Mattis [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
4. Hanke, Jens [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]
5. Morcinek, Hannes [Celler BC, LG-CE]
5. Dietz, Christian [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
7. Eimterbäumer, Elias [Celler BC, LG-CE]
7. Draeger, Lukas [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]

JE U13

1. Mross, Adrian [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
2. Henze, Justus [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
3. Janetzko, Bjarne [TUS Bröckel, ]
4. Hagel, Robin [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE]
5. Meier, Arne [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
5. Schönherr, Lukas [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
7. Nickel, Jan [TUS Bröckel, ]
7. Steding, Lukas [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
9. Mertin, Jan [TUS Bröckel, ]
9. Ly, Steven [Celler BC, LG-CE]

JE U15

1. Börner, Daniel [TuS Bergen, LG-CE]
2. Horstmann, Maximilian [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
3. Krüger, Justin [TUS Bröckel, ]
4. Jürgens, Tristan [TUS Lachendorf, LG-CE]
5. Ressel, Florian [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE]
5. Klapproth, Jan [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
7. Nickelmann, Henrik [Celler BC, LG-CE]
7. Jürgens, Christopher [TUS Lachendorf, LG-CE]
9. Schmoll, Hannes [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
9. Schenk, Philipp [Celler BC, LG-CE]
9. Eilers, Ben [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]
9. Ahrenbeck, Leonard [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE]
13. Kramer, Jannis [TuS Bergen, LG-CE]

JE U17

1. Nieberg, Wilken [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
2. Watzelt, Thomas [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
3. Horstmann, Marius [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
4. Reuper, Joel [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
5. Wolter, Lorenz [Celler BC, LG-CE]
5. Schulz, Niklas [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
7. Bein, Dorian [TuS Eversen Sl ze, LG-CE]
7. Eick, Johannes [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]
9. Scharmach, Nils [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
9. Wakulat, Tjark [TUS Lachendorf, LG-CE]

HE U22

1. Oelmann, Tim [TUS Bröckel, ]
2. Heuer, Malte [TUS Bröckel, ]
3. Barg, Francis [Vfl Westercelle, LG-CE]
4. Schnee, Felix [Celler BC, LG-CE]
5. Klan, Kevin-Noah [Celler BC, LG-CE]
5. Volkenborn, Marco [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]
7. Wiese, Marcel [TUS Lachendorf, LG-CE]
7. Kalo, Henrik [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]

Mädchen- und Dameneinzel

ME U11

1. Akhmerova, Mirabel [Vfl Westercelle, LG-CE]
2. Steding, Lina [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
3. Behm, Marie [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
4. Herz, Paula [TUS Bröckel, ]
5. Bontenbal, Jolina [TUS Bröckel, ]
5. Engelen, Maria [Celler BC, LG-CE]
7. Steding, Leentje [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]

ME U13

1. Berkhan, Marei [TUS Bröckel, ]
2. Engelen, Lena [Celler BC, LG-CE]
3. Wojahn, Janine [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
4. Schmoll, Emmy Lee [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
5. Körner, Luisa [Celler BC, LG-CE]
5. Ebrahimi, Lia [TUS Bröckel, ]

ME U15

1. Herz, Lena-Sophie [TUS Bröckel, ]
2. Freymann, Tia Doreen [TuS Bergen, LG-CE]
3. Tietje, Silke [TUS Bröckel, ]
4. Breithaupt, Sandra [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
5. Braun, Lara [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]
5. Kraus, Tanja [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
7. Marks, Vanessa [TuS Bergen, LG-CE]
7. Flohr, Lisska [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
9. Braun, Julia [TUS Bröckel, ]
9. Höbel, Merle [TuS Eversen Sl ze, LG-CE]
9. Nickel, Rabea [TUS Bröckel, ]

ME U17

1. Voiges, Kiara [TUS Bröckel, ]
2. Leischner, Fabienne [TUS Bröckel, ]
3. Paschelke, Danika [TUS Bröckel, ]
4. Kröger, Denise [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
5. Hartmann, Lisa [Celler BC, LG-CE]
5. Hasenjaeger, Merle [TUS Bröckel, ]
7. Böltzig, Anika [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE]
7. Schollmeyer, Denise [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE]
9. Nettelroth, Melissa [TUS Bröckel, ]
9. Marks, Kristin [TuS Bergen, LG-CE]

DE U22

1. Friedrich, Mara [Celler BC, LG-CE]
2. Volkenborn, Sina [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]
3. Wellmann, Clarissa [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
4. Katzwedel, Olivia [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]
5. Kempfert, Merle [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]

Jungen- und Herrendoppel

JD U11

1. Möller-Boldt, Finn [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Morcinek, Hannes [Celler BC, LG-CE]
2. Dietz, Christian [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg] / Hanke, Jens [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]
3. Draeger, Lukas [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg] / Eimterbäumer, Elias [Celler BC, LG-CE]

JD U13

1. Janetzko, Bjarne [TUS Bröckel, ] / Hagel, Robin [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE]
2. Henze, Justus [TSV Wietze, LG-CE] / Mross, Adrian [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
3. Meier, Arne [TSV Wietze, LG-CE] / Schönherr, Lukas [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
4. Nickel, Jan [TUS Bröckel, ] / Mertin, Jan [TUS Bröckel, ]
5. Henneke, Nick-Justin [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg] / Steding, Lukas [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]

JD U15

1. Börner, Daniel [TuS Bergen, LG-CE] / Kramer, Jannis [TuS Bergen, LG-CE]
2. Ahrenbeck, Leonard [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE] / Ressel, Florian [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE]
3. Freund, Keno [TSV Wietze, LG-CE] / Horstmann, Maximilian [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
4. Schenk, Philipp [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Nickelmann, Henrik [Celler BC, LG-CE]
5. Jürgens, Christopher [TUS Lachendorf, LG-CE] / Laukard, Kevin [TUS Lachendorf, LG-CE]
5. Schmoll, Hannes [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg] / Klapproth, Jan [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]

JD U17

1. Nieberg, Wilken [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg] / Watzelt, Thomas [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
2. Wolter, Lorenz [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Bein, Dorian [TuS Eversen Sl ze, LG-CE]
3. Horstmann, Marius [TSV Wietze, LG-CE] / Scharmach, Nils [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
4. Wakulat, Tjark [TUS Lachendorf, LG-CE] / Jürgens, Tristan [TUS Lachendorf, LG-CE]
5. Reuper, Joel [TSV Wietze, LG-CE] / Schulz, Niklas [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]

HD U22

1. Heuer, Malte [TUS Bröckel, ] / Oelmann, Tim [TUS Bröckel, ]
2. Schnee, Felix [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Barg, Francis [Vfl Westercelle, LG-CE]
3. Dammann, Nils [TuS Eversen Sl ze, LG-CE] / Buhr, Oliver [TuS Eversen Sl ze, LG-CE]
4. Klan, Kevin-Noah [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Kalo, Henrik [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]

Mädchen- und Damendoppel

MD U11

1. Akhmerova, Mirabel [Vfl Westercelle, LG-CE] / Behm, Marie [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
2. Henneke, Tara-Sophie [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg] / Steding, Lina [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
3. Bontenbal, Jolina [TUS Bröckel, ] / Herz, Paula [TUS Bröckel, ]
4. Engelen, Maria [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Steding, Leentje [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]

MD U13

1. Herz, Lena-Sophie [TUS Bröckel, ] / Wojahn, Janine [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
2. Ebrahimi, Lia [TUS Bröckel, ] / Berkhan, Marei [TUS Bröckel, ]
3. Engelen, Lena [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Körner, Luisa [Celler BC, LG-CE]
4. Klande, Chiara [TUS Lachendorf, LG-CE] / Boz, Selin [TUS Lachendorf, LG-CE]

MD U15

1. Flohr, Lisska [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg] / Kraus, Tanja [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
2. Braun, Julia [TUS Bröckel, ] / Nickel, Rabea [TUS Bröckel, ]
3. Marks, Vanessa [TuS Bergen, LG-CE] / Höbel, Merle [TuS Eversen Sl ze, LG-CE]
4. Freymann, Tia Doreen [TuS Bergen, LG-CE] / Götze, Vivien [TuS Eversen Sl ze, LG-CE]
5. Katzwedel, Antonia [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE] / Zink, Larissa [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]

MD U17

1. Marks, Kristin [TuS Bergen, LG-CE] / Meiertöns, Jessica [TuS Eversen Sl ze, LG-CE]
2. Hasenjaeger, Merle [TUS Bröckel, ] / Paschelke, Danika [TUS Bröckel, ]
3. Hartmann, Lisa [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Tietje, Silke [TUS Bröckel, ]
4. Böltzig, Anika [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE] / Schollmeyer, Denise [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE]

DD U22

1. Friedrich, Mara [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Stadnik, Kristina [Celler BC, LG-CE]
2. Kröger, Denise [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg] / Wellmann, Clarissa [TuS Eschede, Lüneburg]
3. Volkenborn, Sina [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE] / Katzwedel, Olivia [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]