Kreismeisterschaften 2011

Gemischtes Doppel KMS

1. Henze, Dirk [TSV Wietze, LG-CE] / Sevenich, Jasmin [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
2. Janetzko, Mario [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE] / Fasch, Lorena [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE]
3. Köster, Marc [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE] / Martens, Daniela [Celler BC, LG-CE]
4. Henze, Karsten [TSV Wietze, LG-CE] / Dorin, Nina [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
5. Nehring, Volker [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE] / Hilken, Lena [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE]
6. Barg, Francis [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE] / Friedrich, Mara [Celler BC, LG-CE]
7. Kalka, Boris [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE] / Liebregts, Mayke [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE]
8. Rosendorf, Thomas [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Rohde, Laura [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE]

Gemischtes Doppel B-Pokal

1. Wrede, Hans Otto [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE] / Vollmer-Skischus, Andrea [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE]
2. Diederichs, Wolfgang [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE] / Schönn, Sabine [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE]
3. Ressel, Michael [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE] / Kalo, Heike [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE]
4. Michalczyk, Reiner [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE] / Busch, Brigitta [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE]
5. Pollak, Steffen [SV Soltau, LG-CE] / Kisser, Marieke [Celler BC, LG-CE]
6. Bobek, Marcus [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE] / Volkenborn, Sina [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]
7. Schwark, Udo [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE] / Hoppe, Ann-Kristin [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE]
8. Cornils, Kai [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Helm, Sara Tabea [Celler BC, LG-CE]
9. Broadhead, Dan [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Friedhoff, Heike [Celler BC, LG-CE]
10. Riese, Thomas [SV Soltau, LG-SFA] / Böttcher, Hilke [SV Soltau, LG-SFA]

Dameneinzel KMS + B-Pokal

1. Liebregts, Mayke [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE]
2. Sevenich, Jasmin [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
3. Friedrich, Mara [Celler BC, LG-CE]
4. Volkenborn, Sina [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE]
5. Helm, Sara Tabea [Celler BC, LG-CE]

Herreneinzel KMS

1. Graß, Bernd [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
2. Oelmann, Tim [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE]
3. Henze, Dirk [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
4. Henze, Karsten [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
5. Barg, Francis [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE]
6. Rosendorf, Thomas [Celler BC, LG-CE]
7. Janetzko, Mario [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE]
8. Hong, Huu Chi [Celler BC, LG-CE]
9. Breitenfeld, Steffen [TuS Eversen-Sülze, LG-CE]
10. Wrede, Hans Otto [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE]

Mannschaftswertung

  1. TuS Bröckel                     184
  2. Celler CB                         122
  3. TSV Wietze                     116
  4. VfL Westercelle               100
  5. SV Soltau                         33
  6. SC Vorwerk                       26
  7. VfL Wathlingen                  13
  8. MTV Fichte Winsen           10
  9. SV Garßen                         7
  10. TuS Erversen/Sülze             3

Herreneinzel B-Pokal

1. Schnee, Felix [Celler BC, LG-CE]
2. Pollak, Steffen [SV Soltau, LG-CE]
3. Broadhead, Dan [Celler BC, LG-CE]
4. Volkenborn, Marco [SC Vorwerk, LG-SFA]
5. Cornils, Kai [Celler BC, LG-CE]
6. Brümmer, Rolf [SV Garßen, LG-CE]
7. Danz, Matthias [SV Garßen, LG-CE]
8. Schlote, Siegfried [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE]

Herrendoppel KMS

1. Janetzko, Mario [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE] / Wäsche, Denis [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE]
2. Dorin, Alexander [TSV Wietze, LG-CE] / Henze, Karsten [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
3. Köster, Marc [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE] / Martens, Andreas [Celler BC, LG-CE]
4. Dorin, Sebastian [TSV Wietze, LG-CE] / Henze, Dirk [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
5. Biedorf, Rüdiger [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE] / Barg, Francis [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE]
6. Walter, Matthias [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE] / Rosendorf, Thomas [Celler BC, LG-CE]
7. Graß, Bernd [TSV Wietze, LG-CE] / Wrede, Hans Otto [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE]
8. Breitenfeld, Steffen [TuS Eversen-Sülze, LG-CE] / Dammann, Nils [TuS Eversen-Sülze, LG-CE]

Herrendoppel B-Pokal

1. Nehring, Volker [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE] / Kistner, Heinz [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE]
2. Schnee, Felix [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Broadhead, Dan [Celler BC, LG-CE]
3. Haarstrich, Olaf [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE] / Kettler, Björn [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE]
4. Diederichs, Wolfgang [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE] / Ressel, Michael [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE]
5. Schmirler, Jörg [MTV Fichte Winsen, LG-CE] / Beckmann, Nils [MTV Fichte Winsen, LG-CE]
6. Kalka, Boris [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE] / Michalczyk, Reiner [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE]
7. Bobek, Marcus [SC Vorwerk, LG-CE] / Volkenborn, Marco [SC Vorwerk, LG-SFA]
8. Cornils, Kai [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Hong, Huu Chi [Celler BC, LG-CE]
9. Pollak, Steffen [SV Soltau, LG-CE] / Riese, Thomas [SV Soltau, LG-SFA]
10. Geithner, Jens [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE] / Schlote, Siegfried [VfL Wathlingen, LG-CE]
11. Brümmer, Rolf [SV Garßen, LG-CE] / Danz, Matthias [SV Garßen, LG-CE]

Damendoppel KMS+B-Pokal

1. Fasch, Lorena [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE] / Hilken, Lena [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE]
2. Sevenich, Jasmin [TSV Wietze, LG-CE] / Dorin, Nina [TSV Wietze, LG-CE]
3. Liebregts, Mayke [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE] / Busch, Brigitta [VfL Westercelle, LG-CE]
4. Kalo, Heike [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE] / Schönn, Sabine [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE]
5. Böttcher, Hilke [SV Soltau, LG-SFA] / Vollmer-Skischus, Andrea [TuS Bröckel, LG-CE]
6. Friedrich, Mara [Celler BC, LG-CE] / Helm, Sara Tabea [Celler BC, LG-CE]