Gemischtes Doppel

GD U9

1. Morcinek, Hannes [Celler BC]/ Engelen, Maria [Celler BC]

GD U11

1. Mross, Adrian [TSV Wietze, ] / Ebrahimi, Lia [TuS Bröckel, ]
2. Ly, Steven [Celler BC, ] / Engelen, Lena [Celler BC, ]

GD U13

1. Hagel, Robin [VfL Wathlingen, ] / Herz, Lena-Sophie [TuS Bröckel, ]
2. Henze, Justus [TSV Wietze, ] / Kabbe, Svenja [TSV Wietze, ]
3. Börner, Daniel [TuS Bergen, ] / Höbel, Merle [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ]
4. Janetzko, Bjarne [TuS Bröckel, ] / Berkhan, Marei [TuS Bröckel, ]
5. Hanke, Jan [SC Vorwerk, ] / Braun, Lara [SC Vorwerk, ]
5. Joachim, Jannis [Celler BC, ] / Körner, Luisa [Celler BC, ]

GD U15

1. Kamp, Pascal [TuS Eschede, ] / Flohr, Lisska [TuS Eschede, ]
2. Wolter, Lorenz [Celler BC, ] / Langer, Nina Noelle [Celler BC, ]
3. Bein, Dorian [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ] / Götze, Vivien [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ]
4. Kramer, Jannis [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ] / Freymann, Tia Doreen [TuS Bergen, ]

GD U17

1. Nieberg, Wilken [TuS Eschede, ] / Wienecke, Lena [TuS Eschede, ]
2. Watzelt, Thomas [TuS Eschede, ] / Voiges, Kiara [TuS Bröckel, ]
3. Klan, Kevin Noah [Celler BC, ] / Leischner, Fabienne [TuS Bröckel, ]
4. Schulz, Lucian [Celler BC, ] / Friedrich, Lia Sofie [Celler BC, ]
5. Eick, Johannes [SC Vorwerk, ] / Picklapp, Ann-Cathrin [SC Vorwerk, ]
5. Heppner, Sven [SC Vorwerk, ] / Kempfert, Merle [SC Vorwerk, ]
7. Klotz, Kevin [SV Nienhagen, ] / Basböll, Sidsel [SV Nienhagen, ]

GD U22

1. Heuer, Malte [TuS Bröckel, ] / Wirth, Denise [TuS Bröckel, ]
2. Barg, Francis [VfL Westercelle, ] / Friedrich, Mara [Celler BC, ]
3. Mahnke, Lukas [TuS Eschede, ] / Mertin, Michelle [TuS Bröckel, ]
4. Gauger, Sven [MTV Fichte Winsen, ] / Möller, Sinja [MTV Fichte Winsen, ]
5. Volkenborn, Marco [SC Vorwerk, ] / Volkenborn, Sina [SC Vorwerk, ]
5. Dammann, Nils [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ] / Marks, Kristin [TuS Bergen, ]
7. Kalo, Hendrik [TuS Lachendorf, ] / Wellmann, Clarissa [TuS Eschede, ]

Jungen Einzel

JE U9

1. Morcinek, Hannes [Celler BC]

JE U11

1. Janetzko, Bjarne [TuS Bröckel, ] 2. Mross, Adrian [TSV Wietze, ]
3. Pache-Branch, Jasper [SC Vorwerk, ] 4. Schönherr, Lucas [TSV Wietze, ]
5. Meier, Arne [TSV Wietze, ] 5. Ly, Steven [Celler BC, ]
7. Hartmann, Max [Celler BC, ] 7. Nickel, Jan [TuS Bröckel, ]
9. Henneke, Nick-Justin [TuS Eschede, ] 9. Hanke, Jens [SC Vorwerk, ]
9. Beyer, Mattis [TuS Eschede, ] 9. Laborn, Jean-Luc [MTV Fichte Winsen, ]
13. Pries, Pascal [TuS Bröckel, ] 13. Mertin, Jan [TuS Bröckel, ]
13. Braun, Fabian [TuS Bröckel, ]

JE U13

1. Börner, Daniel [TuS Bergen, ]  2. Hagel, Robin [VfL Wathlingen, ]
3. Henze, Justus [TSV Wietze, ]  4. Hanke, Jan [SC Vorwerk, ]
5. Steding, Lukas [TuS Eschede, ] 5. Jürgens, Christopher [TuS Lachendorf, ]
7. Klapproth, Jan [TuS Eschede, ] 7. Kirchner, Calvin [MTV Fichte Winsen, ]
9. Hartmann, Felix [Celler BC, ] 9. Joachim, Jannis [Celler BC, ]

JE U15

1. Watzelt, Thomas [TuS Eschede, ] 2. Horstmann, Marius [TSV Wietze, ]
3. Horstmann, Maximilian [TSV Wietze, ] 4. Reuper, Joel [TSV Wietze, ]
5. Schulz, Niklas [TSV Wietze, ] 5. Wolter, Lorenz [Celler BC, ]
7. Bein, Dorian [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ] 7. Kamp, Pascal [TuS Eschede, ]
9. Jürgens, Tristan [TuS Lachendorf, ] 9. Scharmach, Nils [TSV Wietze, ]
11. Nickelmann, Henrik [Celler BC, ] 12. Kramer, Jannis [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ]

JE U17

1. Nieberg, Wilken [TuS Eschede, ] 2. Klan, Kevin Noah [Celler BC, ]
3. Schulz, Lucian [Celler BC, ] 4. Heppner, Sven [SC Vorwerk, ]
5. Klotz, Kevin [SV Nienhagen, ] 5. Ermshaus, Arik [SC Vorwerk, ]
7. Schmees, Tim [Celler BC, ]

Herren Einzel U22

1. Oelmann, Tim [TuS Bröckel, ] 2. Heuer, Malte [TuS Bröckel, ]
3. Barg, Francis [VfL Westercelle, ] 4. Volkenborn, Marco [SC Vorwerk, ]
5. Kalo, Hendrik [TuS Lachendorf, ] 5. Gauger, Sven [MTV Fichte Winsen, ]
7. Bock, Adrian [SC Vorwerk, ]

Mädchen Einzel

ME U9

1. Engelen, Maria [Celler BC, ]
2. Herz, Paula [TuS Bröckel, ]
3. Henneke, Tara-Sophie [TuS Eschede, ]

ME U11

1. Engelen, Lena [Celler BC, ]
2. Ebrahimi, Lia [TuS Bröckel, ]
3. Steding, Lina [TuS Eschede, ]

ME U13

1. Herz, Lena-Sophie [TuS Bröckel, ] 2. Kabbe, Svenja [TSV Wietze, ]
3. Berkhan, Marei [TuS Bröckel, ] 4. Braun, Lara [SC Vorwerk, ]
5. Höbel, Merle [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ] 5. Bölke, Maria [TSV Wietze, ]
7. Hähnel, Carolin [TuS Lachendorf, ] 7. Pawel, Madlene [TuS Eschede, ]
9. Marks, Vanessa [TuS Bergen, ] 9. Wojahn, Janine [TSV Wietze, ]
9. Körner, Luisa [Celler BC, ] 9. Katzwedel, Antonia [SC Vorwerk, ]

ME U15

1. Mertin, Michelle [TuS Bröckel, ] 2. Friedrich, Lia Sofie [Celler BC, ]
3. Müller, Sabrina [TuS Bröckel, ] 4. Kabbe, Wiebke [TSV Wietze, ]
5. Hasenjaeger, Merle [TuS Bröckel, ] 5. Paschelke, Danika [TuS Bröckel, ]
7. Breithaupt, Sandra [TSV Wietze, ] 7. Freymann, Tia Doreen [TuS Bergen, ]
9. Götze, Vivien [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ] 9. Kraus, Tanja [TuS Eschede, ]
9. Flohr, Lisska [TuS Eschede, ] 9. Hartmann, Lisa [Celler BC, ]
13. Fogge, Mascha [TuS Lachendorf, ] 13. Langer, Nina Noelle [Celler BC, ]
13. Klande, Lea [TuS Lachendorf, ] 13. Zink, Larissa [SC Vorwerk, ]

ME U17

1. Voiges, Kiara [TuS Bröckel, ] 2. Leischner, Fabienne [TuS Bröckel, ]
3. Marks, Kristin [TuS Bergen, ] 4. Kempfert, Merle [SC Vorwerk, ]
5. Basböll, Sidsel [SV Nienhagen, ] 5. Kröger, Denise [TuS Eschede, ]
7. Picklapp, Ann-Cathrin [SC Vorwerk, ]

Damen Einzel U22

1. Friedrich, Mara [Celler BC, ] 2. Volkenborn, Sina [SC Vorwerk, ]
3. Wolff, Julia Janina [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ] 4. Möller, Sinja [MTV Fichte Winsen, ]
5. Katzwedel, Olivia [SC Vorwerk, ] 5. Wellmann, Clarissa [TuS Eschede, ]
7. Helm, Sara-Tabea [Celler BC, ]

Jungen Doppel

JD U11

1. Mross, Adrian [TSV Wietze, ] / Schönherr, Lucas [TSV Wietze, ]
2. Brand, Timo [TuS Bröckel, ] / Ly, Steven [Celler BC, ]
3. Hanke, Jens [SC Vorwerk, ] / Pache-Branch, Jasper [SC Vorwerk, ]
4. Hartmann, Max [Celler BC, ] / Meier, Arne [TSV Wietze, ]
5. Beyer, Mattis [TuS Eschede, ] / Henneke, Nick-Justin [TuS Eschede, ]
5. Braun, Fabian [TuS Bröckel, ] / Mertin, Jan [TuS Bröckel, ]
7. Laborn, Jean-Luc [MTV Fichte Winsen, ] / Morcinek, Hannes [Celler BC, ]
7. Nickel, Jan [TuS Bröckel, ] / Pries, Pascal [TuS Bröckel, ]

JD U13

1. Janetzko, Bjarne [TuS Bröckel, ] / Hagel, Robin [VfL Wathlingen, ]
2. Henze, Justus [TSV Wietze, ] / Joachim, Jannis [Celler BC, ]
3. Klapproth, Jan [TuS Eschede, ] / Steding, Lukas [TuS Eschede, ]

JD U15

1. Börner, Daniel [TuS Bergen, ] / Bein, Dorian [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ]
2. Reuper, Joel [TSV Wietze, ] / Schulz, Niklas [TSV Wietze, ]
3. Wolter, Lorenz [Celler BC, ] / Kamp, Pascal [TuS Eschede, ]
4. Kramer, Jannis [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ] / Horstmann, Marius [TSV Wietze, ]
5. Hartmann, Felix [Celler BC, ] / Horstmann, Maximilian [TSV Wietze, ]

JD U17

1. Nieberg, Wilken [TuS Eschede, ] / Watzelt, Thomas [TuS Eschede, ]
2. Klan, Kevin Noah [Celler BC, ] / Klotz, Kevin [SV Nienhagen, ]
3. Schmees, Tim [Celler BC, ] / Schulz, Lucian [Celler BC, ]
4. Ermshaus, Arik [SC Vorwerk, ] / Heppner, Sven [SC Vorwerk, ]

Herren Doppel U22

1. Heuer, Malte [TuS Bröckel, ] / Oelmann, Tim [TuS Bröckel, ]
2. Buhr, Oliver [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ] / Dammann, Nils [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ]
3. Mahnke, Lukas [TuS Eschede, ] / Kalo, Hendrik [TuS Lachendorf, ]
4. Bock, Adrian [SC Vorwerk, ] / Volkenborn, Marco [SC Vorwerk, ]

Mädchen Doppel

MD U9

1. Herz, Paula [TuS Bröckel, ] / Engelen, Maria [Celler BC, ]

MD U11

1. Ebrahimi, Lia [TuS Bröckel, ] / Engelen, Lena [Celler BC, ]
2. Henneke, Tara-Sophie [TuS Eschede, ] / Steding, Lina [TuS Eschede, ]

MD U13

1. Herz, Lena-Sophie [TuS Bröckel, ] / Wojahn, Janine [TSV Wietze, ]
2. Bölke, Maria [TSV Wietze, ] / Kabbe, Svenja [TSV Wietze, ]
3. Marks, Vanessa [TuS Bergen, ] / Höbel, Merle [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ]
4. Berkhan, Marei [TuS Bröckel, ] / Körner, Luisa [Celler BC, ]
5. Pawel, Madlene [TuS Eschede, ] / Schmoll, Emmy Lee [TuS Eschede, ]

MD U15

1. Wienecke, Lena [TuS Eschede, ] / Mertin, Michelle [TuS Bröckel, ]
2. Müller, Sabrina [TuS Bröckel, ] / Tietje, Silke [TuS Bröckel, ]
3. Freymann, Tia Doreen [TuS Bergen, ] / Götze, Vivien [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ]
4. Kraus, Tanja [TuS Eschede, ] / Flohr, Lisska [TuS Eschede, ]
5. Breithaupt, Sandra [TSV Wietze, ] / Kabbe, Wiebke [TSV Wietze, ]
5. Hasenjaeger, Merle [TuS Bröckel, ] / Paschelke, Danika [TuS Bröckel, ]
7. Boz, Aylin [TuS Lachendorf, ] / Hähnel, Carolin [TuS Lachendorf, ]
7. Braun, Julia [TuS Bröckel, ] / Nickel, Rabea [TuS Bröckel, ]
9. Hartmann, Lisa [Celler BC, ] / Langer, Nina Noelle [Celler BC, ]
9. Fogge, Mascha [TuS Lachendorf, ] / Klande, Lea [TuS Lachendorf, ]
9. Brandt, Svenja [TuS Eschede, ] / Stöckmann, Lena [TuS Eschede, ]

MD U17

1. Leischner, Fabienne [TuS Bröckel, ] / Voiges, Kiara [TuS Bröckel, ]
2. Christen, Mira [Celler BC, ] / Friedrich, Lia Sofie [Celler BC, ]
3. Meiertöns, Jessica [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ] / Marks, Kristin [TuS Bergen, ]
4. Kempfert, Merle [SC Vorwerk, ] / Picklapp, Ann-Cathrin [SC Vorwerk, ]

Damen Doppel U22

1. Friedrich, Mara [Celler BC, ] / Helm, Sara-Tabea [Celler BC, ]
2. Lankenau, Nicole [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ] / Wolff, Julia Janina [TuS Eversen/Sülze, ]
3. Volkenborn, Sina [SC Vorwerk, ] / Wichmann, Kim [SC Vorwerk, ]
4. Kröger, Denise [TuS Eschede, ] / Wellmann, Clarissa [TuS Eschede, ]