Ergebnisse der Kreismeisterschaften 2009

Gemischtes Doppel KMS

1. Karsten Henze und Manuela Bendler TSV Wietze / TuS Bröckel
2. Volker Nehring und Lena Hilken TuS Bröckel
3. Mario Janetzko und Lorena Fasch TuS Bröckel
4. Dirk Henze und Dana Häveker TSV Wietze / Tus Oldau-Ovelgönne
5. Denis Wäsche und Sarah Meldau TuS Bröckel
6. Steffen Breitenfeld und Catharina Severloh TuS Eversen/Sülze / TuS Bergen
7. Tim Oelmann und Wiebke Nieberg TuS Bröckel/ TuS Eschede
7. Andre Pophal und Heike Kalo TuS Bröckel

Herreneinzel KMS

1. Karsten Henze TSV Wietze
2. Patrick Sander VfL Westercelle,
3. Dirk Henze TSV Wietze
4. Jörg Seifert
5. Steffen Breitenfeld TuS Eversen/Sülze
6. Fabian Lindhorst RS Hambühren
7. Wolfgang Diederichs TuS Bröckel
7. Denis Wäsche TuS Bröckel
9. Lukas Mahnke Tus Eschede
9. Tim Oelmann TuS Bröckel
9. Andre Pophal TuS Bröckel

Dameneinzel KMS

1. Brigitta Busch RS Hambühren
2. Wiebke Nieberg TuS Eschede
3. Sarah Meldau TuS Bröckel
4. Mayke Liebregts RS Hambühren
5. Dana Häveker Tus Oldau-Ovelgönne
6. Catharina Severloh TuS Bergen

Herrendoppel KMS

1. Maik von Fintel und Marc Köster VfL Westercelle
2. Alexander Dorin und Karsten Henze TSV Wietze
3. Sebastian Dorin und Dirk Henze TSV Wietze
4. Ansgar Nanke und Andre Pophal TuS Bröckel
5. Denis Wäsche und Tim Oelmann TuS Bröckel
6. Patrick Sander und Jörg Seifert VfL Westercelle
7. Volker Nehring und Mario Janetzko TuS Bröckel
7. Rainer Koepsell und Michael Paulus TuS Eversen/Sülze / TuS Bergen
9. Lukas Mahnke und Lothar Kalo Tus Eschede / TuS Lachendorf
9. Christian Deppe und Thomas Köhler Tus Oldau-Ovelgönne
9. Francis Barg und Reiner Michalczyk RS Hambühren
9. Hans Otto Wrede und Steffen Breitenfeld TuS Bröckel / TuS Eversen/Sülze

Damendoppel KMS

1. Lorena Fasch und Lena Hilken TuS Bröckel
2. Mayke Liebregts und Brigitta Busch RS Hambühren
3. Wiebke Nieberg und Heike Kalo TuS Eschede / TuS Bröckel
4. Sarah Meldau und Manuela Bendler TuS Bröckel
5. Gaby Thielmann und Katja Paulus TuS Bergen
6. Dana Häveker und Andrea Vollmer - Skischus Tus Oldau-Ovelgönne / TuS Bröckel

B-Pokal

Gemischtes Doppel B-Pokal

1. Reiner Michalczyk und Brigitta Busch RS Hambühren
2. Boris Kalka und Tanja Waszak RS Hambühren
3. Philip Thiel und Mara Friedrich Celler BC
4. Olaf Haarstrich und Sandra Mertens RS Hambühren
5. Maximilian Wodtke und Sara Helm SC Vorwerk / Celler BC
6. Wolfgang Diederichs und Andrea Vollmer - Skischus TuS Bröckel
7. Lothar Kalo und Heike Wienecke TuS Lachendorf
7. Florian Persuhn und Katja Korb Celler BC
9. Philipp Landmesser und Sina Volkenborn SC Vorwerk

Damendoppel B-Pokal

1. Heike Wienecke und Petra von Bestenbostel TuS Lachendorf / TuS Eschede
2. Sandra Mertens und Tanja Waszak RS Hambühren
3. Claudia Lambertz und Alraune v.Proff-Kesseler SVE Bad Fallingbostel
4. Sara Helm und Mara Friedrich Celler BC
5. Kim Wichmann und Sina Volkenborn SC Vorwerk
6. Julia Hoppe und Katharina Wojtyczka VfL Westercelle

Herrendoppel B-Pokal

1. Olaf Haarstrich und Rainer Schiewe RS Hambühren
2. Kai Cornils und Chi Homg   Celler BC
3. Jens Feldmann und Rozario Romel SVE Bad Fallingbostel
4. Maximilian Wodtke und Manuel Schneider SC Vorwerk
5. Aaron Bock und Philipp Landmesser SC Vorwerk
6. Jens Geithner und Siegfried Schlote TuS Bröckel / VfL Wathlingen
7. Rolf Brümmer und Matthias Danz SV Garßen
7. Wolfgang Diederichs und Andreas Skischus TuS Bröckel / VfL Westercelle
9. Friedrich WillheSlommmer und Torsten Niemeyer SV Garßen
9. Björn Altenhoff und Benjamin Sticksel SC Vorwerk

Dameneinzel B-Pokal

1. Mara Friedrich Celler BC
2. Heike Kalo TuS Bröckel
3. Sina Volkenborn SC Vorwerk
4. Sara Helm Celler BC

Herreneinzel B-Pokal

1. Volker Nehring TuS Bröckel
2. Jens Geithner TuS Bröckel
3. Kai Cornils
4. Dominic Sommer SV Garßen
5. Lothar Kalo TuS Lachendorf
6. Matthias Danz SV Garßen
7. Siegfried Schlote VfL Wathlingen